All World

Handball
Handball
Sort by
Result 1X2
Handicap
World | EHF Champions League
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
RK Celje
Paris Saint-Germain
Tomorrow / 16:45
11.50
16.50
1.071
6.5
+6.51.88
-6.51.82
Veszprem KC
Partizan
Tomorrow / 16:45
61.00
61.00
-13.5
-13.51.82
+13.51.88
SC Magdeburg
KS Iskra Kielce
Tomorrow / 16:45
1.13
13.00
8.00
-5.5
-5.51.88
+5.51.82
Aalborg Haandbold
RK Zagreb
Tomorrow / 16:45
1.071
16.50
12.00
-6.5
-6.51.83
+6.51.87
HBC Nantes
MT Melsungen
Tomorrow / 18:45
1.70
7.00
2.60
-1.5
-1.51.98
+1.51.75
Wisla Plock
HC Vardar 1961
Tomorrow / 18:45
1.20
11.00
5.75
-4.5
-4.51.82
+4.51.90
GOG Handbold
IFK Kristianstad
15/10/2026 16:45
1.071
17.50
12.00
-6.5
-6.51.78
+6.51.909
FC Porto
Fuchse Berlin
15/10/2026 18:45
5.75
11.50
1.20
4.5
+4.51.95
-4.51.77
World | EHF European League
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
CSM Bucuresti
RK Izvidac Ljubuski
Today / 16:45
1.43
9.00
3.40
-2.5
-2.51.82
+2.51.88
VfL Gummersbach
RK Pelister
Today / 16:45
1.083
15.50
11.00
-6,5
-6.51.909
+6.51.80
Mors-Thy Haandbold
RD Slovan
Today / 16:45
3.50
9.00
1.42
2.5
+2.51.90
-2.51.80
Elverum Handball
RK Nexe
Today / 16:45
1.41
9.00
3.50
-2.5
-2.51.78
+2.51.909
Hammarby IF HF
Saint Raphael
Today / 16:45
1.44
8.75
3.30
-2.5
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
Limoges Handball
Bidasoa Irun
Today / 18:45
1.43
8.75
3.40
-2.5
-2.51.83
+2.51.87
AA Aguas Santas
BM Granollers
Today / 18:45
4.20
9.75
1.31
3.5
+3.51.85
-3.51.85
MRK Sesvete
Bergischer HC
Today / 18:45
4.60
10.00
1.28
3.5
+3.51.93
-3.51.78
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Buzau
Today / 18:45
46.00
46.00
-11.5
-11.51.80
+11.51.90
HT Tatran Presov
IK Savehof
Today / 18:45
3.00
8.50
1.53
1,5
+1.51.98
-1.51.73
BM Torrelavega
Tth Holstebro
Today / 18:45
1.80
6.75
2.45
-0,5
-0.51.80
+0.51.90
Valur Reykjavik
Tatabanya KC
Today / 18:45
1.98
6.50
2.20
-0.5
-0.51.98
+0.51.73
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close